Techniques
Thap Tu Quyen - enfants
OR : Hendricks
Alicia (Awans)
ARGENT : Jobe Guerric (Awans)
BRONZE : Piette Gauthier (Awans)
Nhap Mon Quyen - enfants
OR : Piro
Antonina (Awans)
ARGENT : Jobe Guerric (Awans)
BRONZE : Monfort Moira (Awans)
Chien luoc - enfants
OR : Jobe
Guerric (Awans)
ARGENT : Hendricks Alicia (Awans)
Bronze : Gonzalez Yoan (Awans)
Thap Tu Quyen - femmes
OR : Reale
Alessandra (ULg)
ARGENT : Piette Kimberly (Awans)
BRONZE : Paquot Audrey (Awans)
Long Ho Quyen - femmes
OR : Hendricks
Cynthia (Awans)
ARGENT : Gaens Fanny (Awans)
BRONZE : Piette Kimberly (Awans)
Song Dao Phap
OR : Stilmant
Anne-Christine (ULg)
ARGENT : Deroisy Rita (ULg)
BRONZE : Crucke Nathalie (Awans)
Thap Tu Quyen - hommes
OR : Gilson
Nicolas (Awans)
ARGENT : Muller Michael (Awans)
BRONZE : Greven Maxime (Awans)
Long Ho Quyen - hommes
OR : Gilson
Nicolas (Awans)
ARGENT : Montecchi Stefano (Awans)
BRONZE : Montecchi Sergio (Awans)
Tinh Hoa Luong Nghi kiem Phap
OR : Montecchi
Luciano (Fernelmont)
ARGENT : Gaens Michel (Awans)
BRONZE : Monfort Valentin (Awans)
Chien luoc
OR : Monfort
Lionel (Awans)
ARGENT : Gaens Fanny (Awans)
BRONZE : Malaise Pascal (ULg)
Song luyen 1
OR : Piette
Kimberly - Paquot Audrey (Awans)
ARGENT : Greven Maxime - Montecchi Stefano
(Awans)
BRONZE : Schouffart Michael - Monfort Lionel
(Awans)
Song luyen dao
OR : Lo Sardo
Loris - Lauria Olivier (Awans)
ARGENT : Crucke Nathalie - Hendricks Cynthia
(Awans)
BRONZE : Monfort Valentin - Dufour
Christophe (Awans)
Tu ve nu gioi
OR : Crucke
Nathalie (Awans)
ARGENT : Stilmant Anne-Christine (ULg)
Don chan tan cong
OR : Lauria
Olivier - Lo Sardo Loris - Gaens Michel -
Montecchi Stefano (Awans)
ARGENT : Dehard Fabian - Quoibion Charles -
Baelen Michael - Clijsters Thierry (ULg) |
Combats
Femmes, toutes catégories
OR : Leverd
Dominique (ULg)
ARGENT : Stilmant Anne-Christine (ULg)
Hommes -65kg
OR : Truong
Danh (ULg)
ARGENT : Melon Florian (ULg)
BRONZE : Lo Sardo Loris (Awans)
Hommes 65-74 kg
OR : Montecchi
Stefano (Awans)
ARGENT : Dehard Fabian (ULg)
BRONZE : Greven Maxime (Awans)
Hommes 75-84 kg
OR : Pessese
Pierre (ULg)
ARGENT : De Michele Massimo (ULg)
BRONZE : Verdbois Christophe (Fernelmont)
Hommes +85 kg
OR : Monfort
Valentin (Awans)
ARGENT : Baelen Kevin (ULg)
BRONZE : Monfort Lionel (Awans)
|